FC Slovan Liberec | A-tým | Soupiska | A-tým 2019/2020
Menu Další Zavřít Zavřít

Soupiska A-tým 2019/2020

Týmové foto

Brankáři

# jméno narozen věk výška váha
21 Olivier Vliegen 7.2.1999 22 let 188 cm 86 kg
31 Lukáš Hasalík 20.6.2001 20 let 193 cm 89 kg
1 Filip Nguyen 14.9.1992 29 let 190 cm 90 kg
34 Milan Knobloch 23.8.1992 29 let 192 cm 92 kg

Obránci

# jméno narozen věk výška váha
11 Matěj Hybš 3.1.1993 28 let 181 cm 70 kg
18 Martin Koscelník 2.3.1995 26 let 179 cm 75 kg
3 Jan Mikula 5.1.1992 29 let 179 cm 79 kg
24 Michal Fukala 22.10.2000 21 let 180 cm 80 kg
37 Matěj Chaluš 2.2.1998 23 let 189 cm 80 kg
30 Taras Kačaraba 7.1.1995 26 let 189 cm 82 kg
26 Radim Černický 18.2.2001 20 let 190 cm 83 kg

Záložníci

# jméno narozen věk výška váha
22 Michal Beran 22.8.2000 21 let 167 cm 58 kg
14 Alexandru Baluta 13.9.1993 28 let 170 cm 62 kg
8 Martin Zeman 28.3.1989 32 let 175 cm 64 kg
10 Jakub Pešek 24.6.1993 28 let 173 cm 66 kg
9 Dominik Gembický 26.7.1999 22 let 180 cm 68 kg
28 Kristian Michal 26.11.2000 20 let 170 cm 68 kg
6 Tomáš Malinský 25.8.1991 30 let 170 cm 69 kg
15 Achmed Alibekov 29.5.1998 23 let 182 cm 72 kg
23 Kamso Mara 24.12.1994 26 let 186 cm 76 kg
25 Jakub Hromada 25.5.1996 25 let 180 cm 76 kg
4 Ondřej Karafiát 1.12.1994 26 let 182 cm 78 kg

Útočníci

# jméno narozen věk výška váha
7 Jan Kuchta 8.1.1997 24 let 184 cm 80 kg
16 Elvis Sukisa Mashike 6.6.1994 27 let 183 cm 80 kg
19 Imad Rondić 16.2.1999 22 let 190 cm 83 kg
Zima 2020
Přišli: Radim Černický (dorost), Kristian Michal (B-tým), Jakub Hromada (hostování - SK Slavia Praha), Imad Rondić (SK Slavia Praha), Martin Zeman (1.FK Příbram)
Odešli: Oscar Murphy Dorley a Petar Musa (konec hostování - SK Slavia Praha), Bojan Dordić (Slezský FC Opava), Roman Potočný (FC Baník Ostrava), Kanghyun Yu (hostování - FK Baník Sokolov), Radim Breite (SK Sigma Olomouc), Aleš Nešický (hostování - FK Viktoria Žižkov)

Léto 2019
Přišli:Michal Beran (juniorka), Jan Kuchta (hostování - SK Slavia Praha), Bojan Dordić (FK Varnsdorf), Matěj Chaluš (SK Slavia Praha), Achmed Alibekov (hostování - Dynamo Kyjev), Alexandru Baluta (hostování - SK Slavia Praha)
Odešli: Libor Kozák (AC Sparta Praha), Daniel Köstl (konec hostování - AC Sparta Praha), Jan Sýkora (konec hostování - SK Slavia Praha), Filip Oršula (FC Spartak Trnava), Karel Knejzlík (hostování - SFC Opava), Erik Micovčák, Petr Heppner a Ondřej Lehoczki (hostování - FK Varnsdorf), Damjan Vuklišević (NK Domžale), Jan Pázler (hostování - FC Zbrojovka Brno)

Generální partner
Preciosa AAA Auto
Hlavní partneři
Pražská plynárenská T-Mobile Renomia AUTO KP Plus Canis Pivovar Svijany
Další partneři
Profipoint Ponyexpres
Mediální partneři
Beat radio rtm plus
×
Odehráno v 16:00
FC Slovan Liberec
SK Sigma Olomouc